07-25-24 |
Matthew Camilleri v. Emanuele Sabatino -131 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-131 |
18 h 17 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
07-20-24 |
Thomas Petersen +110 v. Mohammed Usman |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
110 |
19 h 13 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
07-13-24 |
Da'Mon Blackshear v. Montel Jackson +110 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
110 |
24 h 13 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-29-24 |
Ian Machado Garry -150 v. Michael Page |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
26 h 7 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-28-24 |
Wesley Drain -136 v. Isaih Quinones |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-136 |
25 h 56 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-22-24 |
Chang Ho Lee v. Long Xiao -105 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-105 |
16 h 47 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-15-24 |
Miles Johns -154 v. Douglas Silva de Andrade |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
2 h 37 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-08-24 |
Ludovit Klein v. Thiago Moises +115 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
24 h 42 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
06-01-24 |
Roman Kopylov +100 v. Cesar Almeida |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 17 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
05-17-24 |
Douglas Lima +135 v. Nathan Ghareeb |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
135 |
3 h 2 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
05-17-24 |
Mariana Piccolo +117 v. Taylor Mauldin |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
117 |
2 h 2 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
05-11-24 |
Veronica Hardy +113 v. JJ Aldrich |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
113 |
20 h 4 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
05-04-24 |
Kevin Borjas +110 v. Alessandro Costa |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 38 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
04-27-24 |
Bogdan Guskov v. Ryan Spann +146 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 3 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
04-13-24 |
Aleksandar Rakic v. Jiri Prochazka +103 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
103 |
24 h 12 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
04-12-24 |
Austin Turpin v. Ron Bata +120 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
25 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
04-06-24 |
Germaine de Randamie +110 v. Norma Dumont |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 32 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
04-04-24 |
Ante Delija +135 v. Valentin Moldavsky |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 21 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
03-31-24 |
Joaquin Buckley v. Vicente Luque -110 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-110 |
28 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
03-23-24 |
Kurt Holobaugh v. Trey Ogden -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 14 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
03-22-24 |
Tim Wilde +100 v. Mario Sousa |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 42 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
03-09-24 |
Philipe Lins v. Ion Cutelaba +109 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 58 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
03-08-24 |
Hussain Bakhsh Safari -115 v. Shelby Koren |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-115 |
2 h 22 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
02-17-24 |
Mackenzie Dern +115 v. Amanda Lemos |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
25 h 1 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
02-09-24 |
Delvin Hamlett -150 v. Vernon Cathy |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-150 |
23 h 13 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
01-21-24 |
Dricus Du Plessis +100 v. Sean Strickland |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
28 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
01-13-24 |
Brunno Ferreira -132 v. Phil Hawes |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
24 h 50 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
12-16-23 |
Cody Durden +150 v. Tagir Ulanbekov |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 16 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
12-09-23 |
Sumudaerji Sumudaerji v. Tim Elliott -135 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
27 h 59 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
11-18-23 |
Myktybek Orolbai v. Uros Medic +105 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 49 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
11-17-23 |
Danny Sabatello v. Raufeon Stots +120 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
120 |
26 h 6 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
10-28-23 |
Eimar Hernandez +135 v. O'Shaquie Foster |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
24 h 44 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
10-25-23 |
Andrew Provost +105 v. Waylon Frost |
Top |
0-0 |
Push |
0 |
1 h 43 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
10-14-23 |
Jonathan Martinez -105 v. Adrian Yanez |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 46 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
10-10-23 |
Lucas Rocha v. Davi Bittencourt -114 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-114 |
21 h 49 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
10-03-23 |
Victor Hugo Silva -145 v. Eduardo Matias Torres |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
1 h 5 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
09-26-23 |
Carli Judice -155 v. Ernesta Kareckaite |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-155 |
23 h 41 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
09-23-23 |
Mohammed Usman v. Jake Collier +120 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
20 h 43 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY
|
09-17-23 |
Alexa Grasso +150 v. Valentina Shevchenko |
Top |
0-0 |
Push |
0 |
26 h 51 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
09-12-23 |
Kasey Tanner -105 v. Jean Matsumoto |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-105 |
23 h 8 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
09-09-23 |
Shane Young v. Guilherme Miranda +115 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
115 |
23 h 50 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
09-05-23 |
Jorge Silva v. Kevin Vallejos -160 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-160 |
23 h 11 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-29-23 |
Yousri Belgaroui -120 v. Marco Tulio Silva |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-120 |
1 h 60 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-26-23 |
Jarno Errens +138 v. Seungwoo Choi |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
9 h 52 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-23-23 |
Michelle Montague +118 v. Abigail Montes |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
118 |
23 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-22-23 |
Zach Reese v. Eli Aronov +130 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 23 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-19-23 |
Karine Silva v. Maryna Moroz +125 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
22 h 52 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-18-23 |
Kandra McIntyre +110 v. Alandria Rosales |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
110 |
1 h 14 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-11-23 |
Maristela Alves -116 v. Jerrell Hodge |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
20 h 43 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-09-23 |
Darleys Perez v. James Stonier +116 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 1 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-05-23 |
Aleksa Camur +135 v. Tanner Boser |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 58 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
08-04-23 |
Keoni Diggs +116 v. Elvin Espinoza |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
1 h 7 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-29-23 |
Alberto Pereira v. Jan Blachowicz -110 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-110 |
27 h 18 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-22-23 |
Daniel Marcos v. Davey Grant +122 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 12 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-21-23 |
Andrew Sanchez v. Tom Creasey +100 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
16 h 11 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-15-23 |
Tucker Lutz +140 v. Melsik Baghdasaryan |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
24 h 58 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-07-23 |
Italo Gomes +121 v. Jefferson Nascimento |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 12 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
07-01-23 |
Blagoi Ivanov +120 v. Alexander Romanov |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
18 h 54 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-24-23 |
Cody Brundage v. Sedriques Dumas +145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
145 |
15 h 22 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-18-23 |
Marvin Vettori v. Jared Cannonier +105 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
105 |
28 h 43 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-17-23 |
Christian Leroy Duncan v. Armen Petrosyan +130 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
130 |
27 h 27 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-16-23 |
Mike Hamel v. Shamil Nikaev -125 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-125 |
21 h 48 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-03-23 |
Amir Albazi -115 v. Kai Kara-France |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 12 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
06-02-23 |
Johnny Gil Jr -126 v. Jon Saragih |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
1 h 9 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
05-28-23 |
Bahatebole Batebolati v. Won Bin Kim -105 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-105 |
10 h 19 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
05-27-23 |
Taiyilake Nueraji -150 v. Han Seul Kim |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
12 h 7 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
05-24-23 |
Ron Bata +150 v. Damien Dibbell |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
25 h 47 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
05-13-23 |
Vincent Astrolabio v. Jason Moloney -150 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 12 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
05-07-23 |
Belal Muhammad v. Gilbert Burns -125 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-125 |
28 h 60 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
04-29-23 |
Fernando Padilla +130 v. Julian Erosa |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
130 |
24 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
04-23-23 |
Patrick Mix v. Raufeon Stots +110 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
28 h 7 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
04-14-23 |
Jalin Fuller v. Trey Waters OVER 4.5 |
Top |
0-1 |
Push |
0 |
27 h 41 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
04-07-23 |
Evelyn Martins v. Karolina Sobek +137 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-100 |
21 h 32 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
03-31-23 |
Pam Sorenson v. Steve Collins Jr +125 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
125 |
1 h 33 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
03-25-23 |
Marlon Vera +140 v. Cory Sandhagen |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
25 h 7 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
03-11-23 |
Anton Turkalj -110 v. Vitor Petrino |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-110 |
20 h 27 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
03-10-23 |
Tofiq Musayev v. Alexander Shabliy -145 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
27 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
03-03-23 |
David Evans -125 v. Brahyan Zurcher |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-125 |
26 h 17 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-26-23 |
Tyson Fury v. Jake Paul -143 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-143 |
21 h 56 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-25-23 |
Jasmine Jasudavicius v. Gabriella Fernandes -125 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-125 |
21 h 54 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-18-23 |
Erin Blanchfield +110 v. Jessica Andrade |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
110 |
25 h 17 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-17-23 |
Amber Brown -114 v. Roque Martinez |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
24 h 16 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-11-23 |
Shane Young -135 v. Blake Bilder |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-135 |
22 h 43 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-05-23 |
Anshul Jubli v. Jeka Asparido Saragih -105 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-105 |
29 h 37 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
02-04-23 |
Yusuf Karakaya -145 v. Ethan Hughes |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
21 h 28 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
01-21-23 |
Deiveson Figueiredo v. Brandon Moreno -125 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
25 h 23 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
01-21-23 |
Saimon Oliveira v. Daniel Marcos +130 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
130 |
22 h 40 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
01-19-23 |
Taneisha Tennant v. Talita Bernardo OVER 4.5 |
Top |
0-1 |
Push |
0 |
3 h 18 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on
|
12-31-22 |
Joshua Franco v. Kazuto Ioka -140 |
Top |
0-0 |
Push |
0 |
7 h 57 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Kazuto Ioka -140
|
12-17-22 |
Saidyokub Kakhramonov -110 v. Said Nurmagomedov |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-110 |
19 h 18 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Saidyokub Kakhramonov -110
|
12-10-22 |
Travis Browne -105 v. Erick Silva |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
23 h 39 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Travis Browne -105
|
12-09-22 |
Ilara Joanne v. Denise Kielholtz -145 |
Top |
1-0 |
Loss |
-145 |
22 h 59 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Denise Kielholtz -145
|
11-05-22 |
Ramona Pascual +120 v. Tamires Vidal |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
19 h 45 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Ramona Pascual +120
|
10-29-22 |
Calvin Kattar +105 v. Arnold Allen |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
23 h 44 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Calvin Kattar +105
|
09-20-22 |
Raul Rosas Jr. -155 v. Mando Gutierrez |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
100 |
1 h 28 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Raul Rosas Jr. -155
|
09-17-22 |
Tony Gravely v. Javid Basharat -150 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
100 |
20 h 25 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Javid Basharat -150
|
09-11-22 |
Tony Ferguson v. Nate Diaz +120 |
Top |
0-1 |
Win
|
120 |
28 h 9 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Nate Diaz +120
|
09-06-22 |
Rodolfo Bellato +125 v. Vitor Petrino |
Top |
0-1 |
Loss |
-100 |
2 h 9 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Rodolfo Bellato +125
|
09-03-22 |
Christian Quinonez +105 v. Khalid Taha |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
105 |
14 h 2 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Christian Quinonez +105
|
08-30-22 |
Sedriques Dumas +150 v. Matej Penaz |
Top |
1-0 |
Win
|
150 |
1 h 21 m |
Show
|
10* INFO PLAY on Sedriques Dumas +150
|